ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14204420
nr 1420 4420
Bamse Kragh-Jacobsen
(1913-1992), Danmark
Bamse Kragh-Jacobsen (1913-1992), Denmark. Palett. Signed, numbered 18/18, dated 1970. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x86 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Palett. Signerad, numrerad 18/18, daterad 1970. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x86 cm
Bamse Kragh-Jacobsen, Danish painter born 1913, dead 1992.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 27 2021
at 20:14:31
27/9 20:06:19
Bamse Kragh-Jacobsen
Read more about Bamse Kragh-Jacobsen